Thick White Woman Alert! Six aka Jenna Von Oy

Yall remember Six from Blossom.

blossom-mayim-bialik-then

Well maybe you don’t, but if you did catch the show a few times and had a good eye, you saw something a little bit different about her from day 1.

OUT935241

Bang!  Correct.  And it’s always been there.  Not convinced?  F*ck angle two, I’m about to give you angles 2-8, in all different outfits to smoke out the haters and highlight the credentials.

92775_f26_jennavonoy2_nmdb_284lo

Damn.  And yes, I do see her enhancing the tail with the arch, but I appreciate that.  I let’s me know that she knows she’s banging like a benzy back there.  And, uhhhm, can I get an amen on that back to tail, thigh to tail ratio heading west and east?  How about the thigh in isolation?

92716_58624_jennavonoy05_1_281lo

Sheeeit, about as right as KFC grilled chicken at 2 pm during a long work day that just won’t quit.  I mean, dude, look at the thickness in that thigh!  In most women, it all starts at the thigh.  Some go thin thigh, banging tail…but dude.  I mean, my word.  Her legs are reeaaaally crazy.

OUT935240

Hard to hate man.  Really hard…  I suspect the airbrush kings got a hold of her to tone down the thickness.  Let’s get back to the tail.

normal_jenna_von_oy_007

man….the thing is, there are so many pictures, you can really just go all day.

jennavonoy1

Whew…  I don’t even know what to say.  All I know is that this is evidence that the thick white babe has always been there.  We’ve just chosen to ignore her.  But look at her now.

jenna-von-oy-1-449x253

80% of her pics with the extra back arch.  Body extra strong.  All kinds of angles of the tail..  I mean, thickness has come a long way and now these babes are owning it.  And all the while it was right there on both Blossom and the Parkers.

92199_jvo5_0002_123_487lo

Man… you just gotta respect it.  And yes, that is a  Blossom screen cap.  Stay alert gents.  The anamolies are out there.

- Lake

Comments

  1. yeah she gets props cause im sure shes like 5’0 tall at that

  2. now we know the secret behind the recent crop of Caucasian booty…

    [flash=400,345]http://www.extremesportclips.com/escflvplayer.swf?videofile=http://www.extremesportclips.com/videos/esc_TheseGlutesAreMadeForWalking_1228629878.flv&autoStart=true[/flash]

  3. Eh, a little overrated considering what’s out there now.

  4. Trendy White Dude says:

    Is UVT in search of field reporters to document the WGTS? I was in Tampa airport and Atlanta airport yesterday and there had to be about 30 candidates amongst the two ‘ports. I have my flip video cam and will gladly shoot dat ass. We need to get away from celebs and find the “real” whooties out there

  5. BLAZEdaCANNONz A.K.A. BLAZEdaWHOOTY says:

    Always loved ms. Von oy, even when she played on bloomsom. I loved her the most cause she always had that ghetto girl persona: loud, talk fast, & extra thick!!

  6. Hopboy says:

    she is working the hell out of that dress in the last picture.

  7. @hopboy: cosigned.

  8. topher says:

    not sure if she’s been referenced before, but brock, my man, you NEED to check out Alenka Bikar.

    i can’t go much for the face, but that backend,…. DAAAAAAMMMN.

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KonvXr4J6UI&feature=related

    let me hear from ya.

    • @topher Come on player! No, she’s never been referenced before, dammit. Before you send me to go peep out someone’s moms, I’m gonna go ahead and say I need a warning. That ass seemed right though before my eyes started burning.

  9. OSU Will says:

    YO – niiiice with the Throwback Special – Six from Blossom :) No doubt she might be the ORIGINAL original thick white chik! Reason #1 why i openly admitted to watching Blossom. Reason #2: it was actually funny :P

  10. OSU Will says:

    ‘Whoa!’ -Joey. haa

  11. I get more of a rise from her in blossom!!!